Broncs

Principal Honor Roll

(GPA 4.0)

9th Grade

Elise Anderson, Sterling Banks, Cecelia Bell, Kinley Bollinger, Anna Brenner, Keifer Buss, Allsion Edwards, Anesa Etter, Bradley Fick, Maddox Growney, Kamden Harris, EmRee Johnston, Abigail Klessens, Chance Moss, Ashton Powell, Isabelle Radakovich, Landon Rau, Riley Roemmich, Eden Snyder, Holly Spiering, Alexandra Wilkins, Jonathan Williams, Nathan Wilson

10th Grade

Brylee Allred, Sophia Anderson, Grayce Baustert, Amalie Beachler, Brittan Bower, Megan Boysen, Alyssa Christensen, Jasper Crofts, Sage Crofts, Gabrielle Crum, Hayden Demaranville, Trevor Freyder, Summer Holeman, Liberty Laing, Paige Martinez, Nyah Meier, Nathalia Morales, Alexandra Nelson, Ellie Osborne, Kyla Owen, Caleb Pryor, Carter Schutzman, Logan Schutzman, Torrie Schutzman, Grace Shaffer, Ashlynn Staggs, Solomon Stewart, Keaton Stone, Andrew Thomas, Lily Whitman

11th Grade

Braydon Bond, Robert Brenner, Hayden Bronnenberg, Margaret Burkhart, Jackson Golden, Jack Harris,  Hunter Hays, Moran Heydenberk, Porter Laing, Duncan McLeod, Mason Merager, Kaitlyn Polley, Victoria Ransom, Dillon Romero, Riley Welch, Jeffrey Williams

12th Grade

Mason Baum, Rebecca Brantz, Mark Bullerdick, Natalie Call, Wyatt Campbell, Trystton Cole, Julia Cook, Katie Couture, Brandon Feketi, Morgan Forconi, Mackenzie Gunn, Rigg Harrison, Cheyenne Hume, Bryony Humphries Wadsworth, Nathan Hunt, Lawren Johnson, Kavan Johnston, Joshua Jones, Amber Lehmann, Michael Long, Drew Morris, McKayla Moss, Logan Oberheu, Claire Pfister, Charles Polley, Paige Powell, Macey Reed, Ellie Schwab, Ellen Staggs, Jakoby Vipperman, Benjamin Wambeke

A Honor Roll

(3.5-3.99)

9th Grade

Ashley Alexander, Sophie Baker, Emma Baxter, Logan Blische, Paige Bower, Dana Campbell, Brady Deming, Cameron Dominick, Taylor Donham, Zoe Eakins, Jake Edgar, Emily Egger, Matthew Egger, Jackson Gail, Kellon George, Tyler Grenz, Josephine Griebel, Lake Harrison, Miriam Horton, Joseph Hutcheson, Garrett Kalkowski, Porter Lee, Catherine Lovera, Jenna Maxwell, Sebastien McCarty, Alyssa McDonald, Robert McMinn, Reese Paddock, Brennan Polley, Nathan Power, Olivia Ramirez, Nathan St. Clair, Mikala Stahl, Drew Trotter, Justin Wiegand, Autumn Wilson, Jaemyn Wright

10th Grade

Sarah Andre’, Derek Beck, Hannah Blasco, Emma Cook, Canyon Dim, Alexa Etter, Fiona Gallagher, Harmony Hagan, Kaitlyn Hollingshead, Bailey Liebert, Tucker Lynn, Colton Manchester, Arianna Mathuin, Kateri McColl, Justin McKnight, Garrett Nelson, Cody Phillips, David Reed, Kinsie Reed, Morgan Rosado, Fiona Ruesch, Allyson Schroeder, Riley Smith, Tanner Smith, Nicholas Talich, Christian Turner, Nicole Wagler, Reese Ward, Benjamin Westerling, Olivia Whalen

11th Grade

Tristan Blatt, Wyatt Burichka, Colin Christensen, Emily Cole, Brook Deal, Daniel Deming, Natalie Demple, Marie Dominick, Vincent Evans, Anna Foote, Parker Goodwin, Joseph Grosz, Teancum Hansen, Madison Icenogle, Kya Jackson, Ethan Johnston, Sarah Knight, Hunter Kindt, Emily Larsen, Paul Lovera, Augustus Mahieu, Harley Meadows, Emmett Osborne, Eliza Payne, Braden Potter, Owen Preston, Duncan Radakovich, Lloyd Reyes, Rachel Sanchez, Emily Schmidtberger, Baylee Stafford, Ian Townsend, Simona Wambeke, Anbo Yao

12th Grade

Eric Anderson, Emmie Baker, Tessa Blough, Lexie Boltz, Cameron Cloud, Imani Etter, Kathleen Farmer, Kevin Fontana, Aunika Gilstrap, Jared Grenz, Georgia Hitchcock, Sunny Hoopes, Hunter Lazar, Paxton Lemberg, Courtney McVey, Victoria Morales, Jackson Morris, Julia Peterson, Alexa Prosceno, Devin Robson, Hanna Schutzman, Jenna Slikker, Sydnie Stambaugh, Emily Trotter, Alexandra Vlahos, Alexander Vogt, James Wells, Nathan Whalen

B Honor Roll

(3.0-3.49)

9th Grade

Blake Beardall, Ella Boltz, Bridger Brengle, Taylor Dye, Cheyanne Farmer, Delaney Farmer, Trace Goodwin, Daniel Gorman, Helaman Hansen, Jonel Harrison, Tayleigh Hopkin, William Huntley, Sean Hurst, Charles Icenogle, Hunter Johnson, Cyelii Kincy, Collin Lindemann, Luis Mata, Dillon McClean, Jaden Muller, Dustin Nichols, Alexander Prill, Laura Prior, Gracie Schmeiser, Mitchell Schwab, Madeline Sorensen, Xavier Stover, William Thomasson, Janice Vance, Jazlyn Waltari

10th Grade

Nevaeh Asay, Simon Bagne, Augustus Birky Alexis Blaylock, Emmy Bower, James Brittain, Millie Card, Vincenzo Catalano, Lilli Clarke, Carson Davis, Andrew Eissinger, Jaden Field, Rand Green, Hayden Hope, Charles Lawler, Ethan Little, Neil Markert, Jonas Mickelson, Madalynn Motsch, Hudson Oelschlager, Abigail Reinker, Janelle Sanger, Leiawna Varian, Triston Wittman

11th Grade

Jonathon Arnold, Ashleigh Bachand, Emmalee Beardall, Kate Beardall, Colter Blische, Kayla Boswell, Todd Bowles, Michael Brantz, Jariah Cogdill, Keith Conner, Riley Evans, Zain Fitzgerald, Solie Jackson, Ashley Johnson, Sidney Johnson, Russell Keegan, Skyelar Luthy, Kaleb Morris, Katlyn Nichols, Grant Pate, Maxwell Peters, Nicholas Simpson, Maya Snyder, Lainee Sperrt, William Stinson, Hayden Thomas, Ethan Thomasson, Kaelee VanNortrick, Cassidy Vaughn, Maximus Williams 

12th Grade

Taylor Akers, Gaige Arnold, Ryan Blaylock, Thomas Bower, Corrine Bower, Logan Gerhardt, Jordan Hansen, Juan Hernandez, Kyle Jacobs, Tayler Kraut, Elijah Levya, Brissa Mata, Brandon Mead, Matthew Montgomery, Violette Morelle, Holly Morgenweck, Cheyann Morris, Luke Phillips, Aili Roberson, Accalia Selby, Stephen Stowell, Heston Williams

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.